2016 CATERPILLAR 323FL

  • Compartir este artículo:
  • Telefónica: +1 877 228 3519

Detalles

  • 1153347CFS
  • XCF01211
  • AIR CONDITIONER; AM FM RADIO; ENGINE ENCLOSURES; LIGHTING; STRAIGHT TRAVEL PEDAL; ULTRA LOW SULFUR DIESEL FUEL; ; OVERALL RATING: Good, Model: 323FL

  • Presione aquí para mayor información
  • 3,157
  • $120,000.00 USD
  • JONESBORO AR USA

Contacte al Vendedor

Teléfono Email
Actualizar Captcha




Al presionar "Enviar", acepto la Política de Privacidad de Cat Financial y sus Normas de Uso.

Instrumentos

Payment Calculator Finance Application Lease / Own Comparison


New     Very Good     Good     Fair     Poor

GENERAL APPEARANCE

Cleaning Required
S.O.S. Taken
Bumper
Car Body
Catwalk
Counterweight
Crankcase Guard / Battery Box
Decals
Eng. Enclose Hood / Stack
Engine Doors
Fuel Tank
Grab Irons
Hood
Main Frame Welds
Paint
Pre-Cleaner Bowl
Radiator Grill & Shroud
Steps / Ladder

SAFETY ITEMS

Safety Decals In PlaceYes
Brake Hold
Horn
Swing Brake

GAUGES, OPERATOR STATION, CONSOLE

Back Up Alarm
Current O&MM
Current Safety Manual
ROPS Certification Plate
Air Conditioner
Dash Console
Door Latches
EMS Panel / Warnings
Floor Boards
Gauges
Glass/Mirrors
Heater
Interior Lights
Meter
Product Link
Seat Belt
Seat Cushion / Arm Rest
Switches
Windshield WipersBlade worn

ENGINE

Blow By
Compression in Radiator
Fluid Levels OK?
Knocking
Oil LeaksNone visible at time of inspection
Water in Oil
Air Cleaners
Belts / Pulleys
Engine Supports
Exhaust / Muffler
Fuel Injection System
Governor
Operating Condition - ENGINEAll functions operate as intended
Turbocharger / Blower

COOLING SYSTEM

LeaksNo
Coolers
Fan
Fan Drive
Hoses
Radiator
Water Pump

ELECTRICAL, STARTING AND CHARGING SYSTEM

Batteries / Cables
Lighting
Starter
Wiring

HYDRAULICS

Boom Cylinder
Bucket Cylinder
Control Linkage
Hose Lines
Hydraulic Swivel
Operating Condition - HYDRAULICSAll functions operate as intended
Pump Drive
Pumps & Valves
Stick Cylinder
Swing Gear
Swing Motors
Tank
Travel Motors

BOOM

Boom Condition
Boom Pins
Pins & Bushings - BOOM

STICK

Pins & Bushings - STICK
Stick Conditions
Stick Pins

BUCKET

Quick CouplerNo
Bucket Bottom
Bucket Linkage
Bucket Mounts
Bucket Sides
Teeth / Adapters

UNDERCARRIAGE

Track Frame - Left
Track Frame - Right


Measure (L) Measure (R) % Worn (L) % Worn (R) Potential Hrs (L) Potential Hrs (R)
Carrier Rollers Front1141143434
Carrier Rollers Rear1141143434
Idlers Front20203030
Links28.7028.703737
Pins & Bushings (External)10.1610.163232
Track Roller 140.6440.643232
Track Roller 241.6641.661818
Track Roller 441.6641.661818
Track Roller 541.1541.152525
Track Roller 741.6641.661818
Track Roller 841.1541.152525
Track Shoes (Width)790790

FINAL DRIVES

Housings
Planetaries / Diff