2015 CATERPILLAR 336FL

  • Compartir este artículo:
  • Telefónica: +1 877 228 3519

Detalles

  • 1112604CFS
  • RKB00685
  • AM FM RADIO; ENGINE ENCLOSURES; LIGHTING; STRAIGHT TRAVEL PEDAL; ULTRA LOW SULFUR DIESEL FUEL; AIR CONDITIONER; ; OVERALL RATING: As-Is, Model: 336FL

  • Presione aquí para mayor información
  • 4,166
  • Call for Price
  • JONESBORO AR USA

Contacte al Vendedor

Teléfono Email
Actualizar Captcha




Al presionar "Enviar", acepto la Política de Privacidad de Cat Financial y sus Normas de Uso.

Instrumentos

Payment Calculator Finance Application Lease / Own Comparison


New     Very Good     Good     Fair     Poor

GENERAL APPEARANCE

Cleaning Required
Extra Fuel Tanks
S.O.S. Taken
Bumper
Car Body
Catwalk
Counterweight
Crankcase Guard / Battery Box
Eng. Enclose Hood / Stack
Engine Doors
Fuel Tank
Grab Irons
Hood
Main Frame Welds
Paint
Pre-Cleaner Bowl
Radiator Grill & Shroud
Steps / Ladder

SAFETY ITEMS

ROPS
Safety Decals In Place
Safety Decals Legible
Brake Hold
Horn
Secondary ExitHAMMER MISSING
Swing Brake

GAUGES, OPERATOR STATION, CONSOLE

Back Up AlarmNOT AUDIBLE
Current O&MM
Current Safety Manual
ROPS Certification Plate
Air Conditioner
Dash Console
Door Latches
EMS Panel / Warnings
Floor Boards
Gauges
Glass/MirrorsLH MIRROR MISSING (1x)
Heater
Interior Lights
Meter
Seat BeltOUT OF DATE
Seat Cushion / Arm Rest
Switches
Windshield WipersBLADES WORN

ENGINE

Blow By
Compression in Radiator
Fluid Levels OK?
Knocking
Oil LeaksNONE VISIBLE AT TIME OF INSPECTION
Water in Oil
Air CleanersDIRTY
Belts / Pulleys
Engine Supports
Exhaust / Muffler
Fuel Injection System
Governor
Operating Condition - ENGINEAUDIBLE MISSFIRE;
Turbocharger / Blower

COOLING SYSTEM

LeaksNo
Coolers
Fan
Fan Drive
Hoses
Radiator
Water Pump

ELECTRICAL, STARTING AND CHARGING SYSTEM

Alternator
Batteries / Cables
Lighting
Starter
Wiring

HYDRAULICS

Boom Cylinder
Bucket Cylinder
Control Linkage
Hose Lines
Hydraulic Swivel
Operating Condition - HYDRAULICSALL FUNCTIONS OPERATE AS INTENDED
Pump Drive
Pumps & Valves
Stick Cylinder
Swing Gear
Swing Motors
Tank
Travel Motors

BOOM

Boom Condition
Boom Pins
Pins & Bushings - BOOM

STICK

Pins & Bushings - STICK
Stick Conditions
Stick Pins

BUCKET

Quick CouplerNo
Bucket Bottom
Bucket LinkageSLACK EXCESSIVE
Bucket Mounts
Bucket SidesCRACKED; WELD REPAIR
Teeth / AdaptersBLADE WELDED TO TEETH; REPLACE

UNDERCARRIAGE

Track Frame - Left
Track Frame - Right


Measure (L) Measure (R) % Worn (L) % Worn (R) Potential Hrs (L) Potential Hrs (R)
Carrier Rollers Front1571571212
Carrier Rollers Rear15815888
Idlers Front21211717
Links32.2632.263131
Pins & Bushings (External)10.6710.672222
Track Roller 148.5148.5133
Track Roller 248.5148.5133
Track Roller 448.2648.2677
Track Roller 648.5148.5133
Track Roller 848.2648.2677
Track Roller 948.0148.011010
Track Shoes (Width)850850